Results

Round 14

  • Under 11 CPL 9 14 68 defeated Frankston Rovers 1 2 8
  • Under 12 CPL 7 3 45 defeated Mt Eliza Blue 6 4 40
  • Under 13 CPL 5 7 37 defeated Mt Eliza Blue 4 5 29

    Under 15 CPL 90 defeated Langwarrin 30

  • Round 13
  • Under 11 CPL 9 7 61 defeated Frankston YCW 1 5 11
    Under 12 CPL 3 5 23 defeated by Edithvale Aspendale Blues 4 8 32
    Under 13 CPL 2 6 18 defeated by Frankston Dolphins 4 6 30
    Under 15 CPL 8 4 52 defeated by Karingal 16 16 102
    Under 13 GIRLS CPL 3 2 20 defeated by Beaconsfield 6 6 42
  • Round 12
  • Under 11s CPL 8 16 64 defeated Carrum Downs 1 2 8
  • Under 12s CPL 1 1 7 defeated by Devon Meadows Black 9 9 63
  • Under 15s CPL 4 5 29 defeated by Bonbeach YCW 4 10 34

    Under 13 GIRLS CPL 4 10 34 defeated Cranbourne 3 4 22

  • Round 11
  • Under 11 CPL 1 1 7 defeated Langwarrin 0 6 6
  • Under 12 CPL 7 6 48 defeated Frankston Dolphins 4 7 31
  • Under 13 CPL 3 2 20 defeated by Langwarrin 5 8 38
  • Under 15 CPL 5 1 31 defeated by Mount Eliza Red 12 12 84
  • Under 13 GIRLS CPL 8 9 57 defeated Narre Warren 3 10 28
  • Round 10
  • Under 11 CPL 4 1 25 defeated by Mount Eliza Blues 6 10 46
  • Under 12 CPL 5 4 34 defeated by Mount Eliza Mounties 7 6 48
  • Under 13 CPL 2 1 13 defeated by Edithvale Aspendale White 8 6 54
  • Under 15 CPL 4 9 33 defeated by Mount Eliza Blues 13 7 85
  • Under 13 GIRLS 5 9 39 defeated Timbarra/Fountain Gate 0 7 7
  • Round 9
  • Under 11 CPL 8 13 61 defeated Karingal 0 1 1
  • Under 12 CPL 8 11 59 defeated Langwarrin Whites 4 3 27
  • Under 13 CPL 1 3 9 defeated by Mount Eliza Blue 9 3 57
  • Under 15 CPL 12 4 76 defeated Langwarrin 10 7 67
  • Under 13 GIRLS 1 1 7 defeated by Pakenham 11 4 70
  • Round 8
  • Under 11 CPL 11 3 69 defeated Pines 1 3 9
    Under 12
    CPL 6 6 42 defeated Mount Eliza Red 4 6 30
    Under 13
    CPL 2 3 15 defeated by Frankston Dolphins 2 10 22
    Under 15
    CPL 2 9 21 defeated by Karingal 14 12 81
    Under 13 GIRLS
    CPL 1 0 6 defeated by Frankston Dolphins 11 11 77
  • Round 7
  • Under 11 CPL 3 12 30 defeated Chelsea 1 3 9
    Under 12
    CPL 6 6 42 defeated Mount Eliza Blue 3 3 21
    Under 15
    CPL 2 4 16 defeated by Bonbeach YCW 13 13 91
    Under 13 boys and girls had a BYE
  • Round 6
  • Under 11 CPL 2 8 20 defeated Seaford Black 2 6 18
    Under 12 CPL 7 7 49 defeated Edithvale Aspendale Blue 6 3 39
    Under 13 CPL 3 3 21 defeated by Langwarrin 10 11 71
    Under 15 CPL 5 7 37 defeated by Mt Eliza Red 15 8 98
    Under 13 Girls
    CPL 2 4 16 defeated by Beaconsfield 3 8 26
  • Round 5
  • Under 11 CPL 7 6 48 defeated Frankston Rovers YCW 3 4 22
  • Under 12 CPL 2 7 19 defeated by Devon Meadows 3 4 22
  • Under 13 CPL 0 4 4 defeated by Edithvale Aspendale White 10 4 64
  • Under 15 CPL 7 12 54defeated Mount Eliza Blue 6 10 46
  • Under 13 Girls CPL 3 4 22 defeated by Cranbourne 4 3 27
  • Round 4
  • Under 11 CPL 1 3 9 defeated Frankston YCW 0 1 1
  • Under 12 CPL 5 8 38 defeated Frankston Dolphins 2 2 14
  • Under 13 CPL 1 0 6 defeated by Mount Eliza Blue 3 8 26
  • Under 15 CPL 4 5 29 defeated by Karingal 7 21 63
  • Under 13 Girls CPL Maroon 27 defeated by Cranbourne 66
  • Under 13 Girls CPL Blues 5 3 33 defeated by Frankston Dolphins 8 8 56
  • Round 3
  • Under 11 CPL 8 11 59 defeated Carrum Downs 3 2 20
    Under 12 CPL 2 3 15 defeated by Mt Eliza Mounties 10 11 71
    Under 13 CPL 1 1 7 defeated by Frankston Dolphins 5 7 37
    Under 15 CPL 7 5 47 defeated by Bonbeach YCW 7 15 57
  • Round 2
  • Under 11 CPL 11 8 74 defeated Langwarrin 2 2 14
  • Under 12 CPL 8 5 53 defeated Langwarrin Whites 1 4 10
  • Under 13 CPL 12 10 82 defeated Edithvale Aspendale Blues 4 5 29
  • Under 13 Girls 0 3 3 defeated by Frankston Dolphins 10 5 65
  • Under 15 CPL 5 9 39 defeated by Mount Eliza Red 13 12 90
  • Round 1
  • Under 11 CPL 1 6 12 defeated by Mount Eliza Blue 2 4 16
  • Under 12 CPL 5 5 35 defeated by Mount Eliza Red 6 6 42
  • Under 13 CPL 6 3 39 defeated Langwarrin Blues 4 8 32
  • Under 15 CPL 6 7 43 defeated by Mount Eliza Blue 10 8 68
  •